Jason Booth

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:36, 19 February 2012 by John (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jason Booth.jpg

Name: Jason Booth
Alias: '2 Smooth'
Born: 1977-11-07 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click