Jason Litzau

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:03, 4 March 2008 by Jakewegner (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jason Litzau
Alias: The American Boy
Birth Name: Jason John Litzau
Born: 1983-06-29
Birthplace: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click