Jason Naugler

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 16:57, 16 July 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jason Naugler
Alias: Notorious
Birth Name: Jason Robert Naugler
Born: 1978-02-10
Birthplace: Bridgewater, Nova Scotia, Canada
Nationality: Canadian
Hometown: Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database