Javier Marquez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:17, 30 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Javier Marquez
Alias: Chango
Born: 1962-08-24
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click