Javier Osvaldo Alvarez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:57, 18 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Javier Osvaldo Alvarez
Alias: El Vikingo
Born: 1977-05-20
Birthplace: Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina
Hometown: Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click