Jay Bell

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:46, 15 March 2008 by Nwwebber (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jay Bell
Birth Name: Jeffrey Jay Bell
Born: 1958-10-06
Hometown: Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
Boxing Record: click