Difference between revisions of "Jean Pascal"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(format edit)
m
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Pascal.Jean.jpg|left|300px|Photo]]
+
[[Image:Pascal.Jean.jpg|left|250px|Photo]]
 
<boxer>290691</boxer>
 
<boxer>290691</boxer>
  

Revision as of 19:16, 8 November 2006

Photo

Name: Jean Pascal
Birth Name: Jean-Thenistor Pascal
Born: 1982-10-28 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Port-au-Prince, Haiti
Hometown: Laval, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click