Jean Pascal

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:39, 31 March 2006 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jean Pascal
Birth Name: Jean-Thenistor Pascal
Born: 1982-10-28 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Port-au-Prince, Haiti
Hometown: Laval, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Represented Canada as a Middleweight at the 2004 Athen Olympic Games. Result was: