Jean Pierre Younsi

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:21, 7 October 2012 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jean Pierre Younsi
Alias: Younsy
Born: 1949-00-00
Died: 2012-09-02 (Age:63)
Hometown: Paris, Paris, France
Boxing Record: click

Died aged 63

Brother of Albert Younsi, Roger Younsi and André Younsi