Jeff Mayweather

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:14, 19 November 2011 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Jeff Mayweather.PNG

Name: Jeff Mayweather
Alias: Jazzy
Born: 1964-07-04
Birthplace: Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click