Jennifer Barber

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:44, 22 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jennifer Barber.jpg

Name: Jennifer Barber
Alias: The Razor
Born: 1982-09-14
Hometown: Northridge, California, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click