Jeremiah Graziano

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 11:34, 20 January 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jeremiah Graziano.jpg

Name: Jeremiah Graziano
Alias: Wyson
Born: 1987-02-25
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Alias: Guerilla
Trainer: John Brown

Amateur Career

  • 32-2 (27 KOs) [1]
  • State Golden Gloves Champion
  • National Golden Gloves runner-up silver medalist
  • PAL National and Future Stars National Champion
  • 2008 United States Amateur Heavyweight Champion.
Personal tools
Boxrec Database