Difference between revisions of "Jermain Mackey"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>323838</boxer>)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 23:21, 22 January 2009

Name: Jermain Mackey
Alias: Choo Choo
Born: 1979-12-27 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Nassau, Bahamas
Hometown: Nassau, Bahamas
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click