Difference between revisions of "Jermain Mackey"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Adding Commonwealth champions category)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DEFAULTSORT:Mackey, Jermain}}
[[Category:Commonwealth Boxing Council Super Middleweight Champions]]

Latest revision as of 07:07, 13 April 2009

Name: Jermain Mackey
Alias: Choo Choo
Born: 1979-12-27
Birthplace: Nassau, Bahamas
Hometown: Nassau, Bahamas
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click