Jermain Mackey

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:07, 13 April 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jermain Mackey
Alias: Choo Choo
Born: 1979-12-27
Birthplace: Nassau, Bahamas
Hometown: Nassau, Bahamas
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click