Jerry Cheatham

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:47, 11 July 2010 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jerry Cheatham
Alias: Schoolboy
Born: 1958-08-16
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click