Jerry Martin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:19, 10 January 2012 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jerry Martin.jpg

Name: Jerry Martin
Alias: The Bull
Born: 1953-11-29
Birthplace: Bolans, Antigua And Barbuda
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 77½″   /   197cm
Boxing Record: click