Jesús Chávez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:58, 20 March 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Chavez
Alias: El Matador
Birth Name: Jesús Gabriel Sandoval Chávez
Born: 1972-11-12
Birthplace: Delicias, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Austin, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click