Jesse Ferguson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:18, 6 March 2008 by Radam Ghafahni (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Jesse Ferguson

Name: Jesse Ferguson
Alias: The Boogieman / Thunder
Born: 1957-03-20
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click