Jesse Hart

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Hart.Jesse.jpg

Name: Jesse Hart
Alias: Hard Work
Born: 1989-06-26 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 77½″   /   197cm
Boxing Record: click

Promoter: Top Rank

Jesse Hart is the son of Cyclone Hart.

Amateur Career

Source