Jesse James Leija

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:43, 18 June 2005 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesse James Leija
Alias: The Texas Tornado
Born: 1966-07-08
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

[[Category:World Super Featherweight Champions|Leija, Jesse James]