Jesse Lopez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:34, 9 February 2008 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesse Lopez
Alias: Jesus Lopez Jr
Born: 1963-12-09
Birthplace: San Jose, California, USA
Hometown: Eugene, Oregon, USA
Boxing Record: click

1983 National Golden Gloves lightweight champion