Jessica Chávez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:22, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jessica Chavez
Alias: Kika
Born: 1988-06-15 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click

J Chavez.jpg