Difference between revisions of "Jessica Rakoczy"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 6: Line 6:
 
== External Links ==
 
== External Links ==
 
*Jessica Rakoczy's [http://www.jessieboxing.com Official Site]
 
*Jessica Rakoczy's [http://www.jessieboxing.com Official Site]
 +
[[category:Canadian World Champions|Rakoczy,Jessica]]

Revision as of 21:22, 20 April 2012

Jessica Rakoczy.jpg
Rakoczy.jpg

Name: Jessica Rakoczy
Born: 1977-04-14
Birthplace: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Nickname: The Ragin'

External Links