Difference between revisions of "Jessica Rakoczy"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(No difference)

Revision as of 20:11, 12 July 2006

Jessica Rakoczy

Name: Jessica Rakoczy
Born: 1977-04-14
Birthplace: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Nickname: The Ragin'


Jessica Rakoczy's Official Site