Jessica Rakoczy

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:22, 20 April 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Jessica Rakoczy.jpg
Rakoczy.jpg

Name: Jessica Rakoczy
Born: 1977-04-14
Birthplace: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Nickname: The Ragin'

External Links