Jessica Rakoczy

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:40, 12 July 2006 by Imira (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Jessica Rakoczy

Name: Jessica Rakoczy
Born: 1977-04-14
Birthplace: Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Nickname: The Ragin'

Jessica Rakoczy's Official Site