Difference between revisions of "Jesus Castro"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(boxer's code)
 
m (Tron moved page Human:32448 to Jesus Castro)
(No difference)

Revision as of 12:54, 13 January 2013

Name: Jesus Castro
Alias: Pecho
Birth Name: Jesús de Jesús Castro
Born: 1955-00-00
Died: 2012-12-26 (Age:57)
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Boxing Record: click