Jesus Castro

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:54, 13 January 2013 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Castro
Alias: Pecho
Birth Name: Jesús de Jesús Castro
Born: 1955-00-00
Died: 2012-12-26 (Age:57)
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Boxing Record: click