Difference between revisions of "Jesus Felipe Rodriguez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>77369</boxer>
 
<boxer>77369</boxer>
[[United States Boxing Council]] (USBC) Super Lightweight Champion
+
'''Trainer:''' [[Max Garcia]]
  
 
+
== Titles Held ==
'''Trainer:''' [[Max Garcia]]
+
[[United States Boxing Council]] (USBC) Light Welterweight Title (2006-11-18)

Latest revision as of 05:49, 6 March 2013

Name: Jesus Rodriguez
Alias: Chuy
Birth Name: Jesus Felipe Rodriguez
Born: 1979-12-20
Hometown: Salinas, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Max Garcia

Titles Held

United States Boxing Council (USBC) Light Welterweight Title (2006-11-18)