Jesus Jimenez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:22, 3 February 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jesus Jimenez.jpg

Name: Jesus Jimenez
Alias: Destroyer
Born: 1984-05-13 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click