Jim Robinson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:09, 6 April 2012 by Bert (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jim Robinson
Alias: Lanky Jim Robinson, Big Jim
Born: 1917-01-01
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click