Jimmy Barry

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:31, 16 March 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Jimmy Barry
Class of 2000
Old Timer Category
Hall of Fame bio:click

Name: Jimmy Barry
Alias: Little Tiger
Born: 1870-03-07
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died: 1943-04-04 (Age:73)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2