Jimmy Beau

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:49, 23 June 2012 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jimmy Beau.JPG

Name: Jimmy Beau
Alias: Beaulieu
Born: 1930-04-06
Birthplace: Harlem, New York, USA
Died: 2008-01-09 (Age:77)
Hometown: Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Boxing Record: click