Jimmy Lester

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:51, 30 March 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jimmy Lester.jpg

Name: Jimmy Lester
Alias: Junior
Born: 1944-01-01
Died: 2006-09-09 (Age:62)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Cause of death was from a heart attack.