Jimrex Jaca

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:49, 16 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jimrex Jaca
Alias: Executioner
Birth Name: Jemuel Buena Divuno
Born: 1983-06-16 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental, Philippines
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click