Jimrex Jaca

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:01, 22 July 2011 by Pinoyprodigy95 (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Jimrex Jaca.jpg

Name: Jimrex Jaca
Alias: Executioner
Birth Name: Jemuel Buena Divuno
Born: 1983-06-16 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental, Philippines
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBO Asia Pacific Super Featherweight Title (2007)
  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Super Featherweight Title (2005)
  • OPBF Super Bantamweight Title (2004)
  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Super Bantamweight Title (2002)
  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Bantamweight Title (2001)