Joe Blackwood

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>21374</boxer>)
 
 

Latest revision as of 16:19, 3 November 2007

Name: Joe Blackwood
Alias: Bolo
Born: 1927-09-09
Birthplace: Lumberton, North Carolina, USA
Died: 1972-05-01 (Age:44)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database