Joe Blackwood

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 16:19, 3 November 2007 by Bert (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Blackwood
Alias: Bolo
Born: 1927-09-09
Birthplace: Lumberton, North Carolina, USA
Died: 1972-05-01 (Age:44)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database