Joe Lipsey

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:44, 3 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Lipsey
Alias: The Sledgehammer
Born: 1967-02-12
Hometown: Vardaman, Mississippi, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click