Joe Ruelaz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:09, 14 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joe Ruelaz
Alias: Baby Joe
Born: 1962-09-22
Hometown: Placentia, California, USA
Boxing Record: click