Difference between revisions of "Joel Casamayor"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Link)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>006922</boxer>
 
<boxer>006922</boxer>
 +
 +
== External Links ==
 +
[http://www.geocities.com/pedrinet/casamayor.html Amateur Record]
  
  

Revision as of 06:18, 26 February 2006

Name: Joel Casamayor
Alias: El Cepillo
Birth Name: Joel Casamayor Johnson
Born: 1971-07-12
Birthplace: Guantanamo, Cuba
Hometown: Miramar, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

External Links

Amateur Record