Joel Juarez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:59, 18 April 2009 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joel Juarez
Alias: Dinamita
Birth Name: Joel Juarez Cota
Born: 1979-02-04
Birthplace: Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click