John (JD) Chapman

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:47, 5 May 2010 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
John Chapman

Name: JD Chapman
Alias: The Natural
Birth Name: John David Chapman
Born: 1983-03-17
Hometown: Mansfield, Arkansas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click