Difference between revisions of "John Louis Brown"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (New page: <human>5218</human>)
 
m
Line 1: Line 1:
<human>5218</human>
+
<boxer>5218</boxer>

Revision as of 21:21, 29 July 2008

Name: John Brown
Alias: Eastern Beast
Birth Name: John Louis Brown
Born: 1968-08-30
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click