Difference between revisions of "John Louis Brown"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Thumb, John Brown (center))
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:J Brown IBF.jpg|thumb|]]

Revision as of 21:27, 29 July 2008

J Brown IBF.jpg

Name: John Brown
Alias: Eastern Beast
Birth Name: John Louis Brown
Born: 1968-08-30
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click