Difference between revisions of "John Louis Brown"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Thumb, John Brown (center))
m
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:J Brown IBF.jpg|thumb|]]
+
[[Image:J Brown IBF.jpg|thumb|John Brown (center)]]
 
<boxer>5218</boxer>
 
<boxer>5218</boxer>

Revision as of 05:28, 30 July 2008

John Brown (center)

Name: John Brown
Alias: Eastern Beast
Birth Name: John Louis Brown
Born: 1968-08-30
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click