John Louis Brown

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:28, 30 July 2008 by Red (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
John Brown (center)

Name: John Brown
Alias: Eastern Beast
Birth Name: John Louis Brown
Born: 1968-08-30
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click