John Louis Brown

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:53, 14 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
John Brown (centre)

Name: John Brown
Alias: Eastern Beast
Birth Name: John Louis Brown
Born: 1968-08-30
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 62″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click