John Mugabi

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:22, 17 July 2005 by Sherlock (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: John Mugabi
Alias: The Beast
Born: 1960-03-04
Birthplace: Kampala, Uganda
Hometown: Tampa, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click